Luxury HotelsDirectoryBeach ResortsBoutiqueParisLondonNew YorkTokyo

Lonicera Premium Hotel

Antalya, Turkey

Ministry-certified 5-starVerified by our editorial board
Check availability Official website

We do not publish prices or ratings: rates change daily, so please check them with the hotel or our booking partner. We may earn a commission from partner links.

Editorial verification: Lonicera Premium Hotel holds a 5-star Tourism Operation Certificate (no. 18338) from the Republic of Türkiye Ministry of Culture and Tourism, checked in the official register, and its official website was confirmed by our editorial board.

Frequently asked questions

Is Lonicera Premium Hotel a luxury hotel?

Lonicera Premium Hotel holds a 5-star Tourism Operation Certificate (no. 18338) from the Republic of Türkiye Ministry of Culture and Tourism, checked in the official register, and its official website was confirmed by our editorial board.

Where is Lonicera Premium Hotel?

Lonicera Premium Hotel is in Antalya, Turkey. Address: Türkler, Antalya, Turkey.

How can I book Lonicera Premium Hotel?

You can book through the hotel's official website (linked on this page) or check availability with our booking partner. We do not publish prices, as they change daily.

Latest from Lonicera Premium Hotel

From the hotel's own official channels, newest first; quoted with a link to the original.

  1. · Official YouTube

    Beyazlar içinde unutulmaz bir gece!

    Beyazlar içinde unutulmaz bir gece! 🤍 Müziğin ritmine, eğlencenin enerjisine ve Lonicera atmosferine kendini bırak! ✨🪩 A night dressed in white, filled with music, energy and unforgettable moments! 🤍✨ Feel the rhythm and enjoy the magic of the Lonicera White Party! 🪩…
  2. · Official YouTube

    Hayalinizdeki tatil Lonicera Premium’da başlıyor! ✨🌴

    Hayalinizdeki tatil Lonicera Premium’da başlıyor! ✨🌴 Modern konfor, eşsiz lezzetler, eğlence dolu aktiviteler ve unutulmaz anlar… Lonicera Premium’da her detay, size ayrıcalıklı bir tatil deneyimi sunmak için tasarlandı. 💙 Tatilin en güzel hali: Lonicera Premium. Your dream…
  3. · Official YouTube

    Aqua Bike ile suyun enerjisini keşfedin!

    Aqua Bike ile suyun enerjisini keşfedin! 💦🚴‍♀️ Müziğin ritmine eşlik ederek hem eğlenin hem de formunuzu koruyun. Lonicera Premium’da tatilinize enerji katacak Aqua Bike seanslarımız sizi bekliyor! Ride into the energy of the water with Aqua Bike! 💦🚴‍♀️ Stay active, have fun,…
  4. · Official YouTube

    Lonicera Premium’da tenis keyfini yaşayın ve tatilinize enerji katın.

    Servis sizden, heyecan bizden! 🎾** Lonicera Premium’da tenis keyfini yaşayın ve tatilinize enerji katın. Game, Set, Match! 🎾** Enjoy a great tennis experience at Lonicera Premium and add some energy to your holiday. Spiel, Satz, Sieg! 🎾** Genießen Sie Tennis im Lonicera Premium…
  5. · Official YouTube

    Elegance in white, incredible music and unforgettable moments!

    Beyazın zarafeti, müziğin enerjisi ve unutulmaz bir gece! 🥂🎶 Lonicera’da White Party gecesinde eğlence doruklara ulaştı! 🤍🔥 Dans, müzik ve eşsiz anlarla dolu muhteşem bir gece! Elegance in white, incredible music and unforgettable moments! 🥂🎶 A night full of energy, dancing and…
  6. · Official YouTube

    Lonicera Premium ile tatilin en ayrıcalıklı halini keşfedin!

    Lonicera Premium ile tatilin en ayrıcalıklı halini keşfedin! Modern konfor, eşsiz lezzetler, eğlence dolu aktiviteler ve Akdeniz’in büyüleyici atmosferi… 🌴☀️💦 Her anı keyif, her detayında unutulmaz bir tatil deneyimi. Lonicera Premium — Hayalinizdeki tatil burada başlıyor! 💙 ✨…

Verified luxury hotels nearby

Hotel facts

LocationAntalya, Turkey
AddressTürkler, Antalya, Turkey
CertificateMinistry-certified 5-star · no. 18338
Official websitelonicera.com.tr
Area guideTürkler luxury hotels
Verified by the editorial board

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Hotel data: Wikidata (CC0), OpenStreetMap (ODbL), official websites.